Home
Sponsored By:   INSIDE OUT TAX RESOLUTION SERVICES
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MAIL2.ARNOLDATHLETIC.COM
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Athletic Associat 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 8uMP> Hawks 5 Game Snot Rockets 4 Field 5  TB 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 8uMP> STL STrikers 3 Game STL Fire 1 Field 4  TB 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 A2 (9u)> Sharks 1 Game Diamond Stars 3 Field 6  TB 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 B1 (10u)> Raptors 2 Game STL Fire 3 Field 3  TB 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 M2 Division 1 (13U)> Blackcats 1 Game AJAX Gold 2 Field 2  TB 
St. Louis, Affton Athletic Assoc. 8:00p 9:45p  >2019 J1 (14u)> Eagles 4 Game SoCo Spartans 1 Field 8  TB 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Athletic Associat 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 8uMP> Snot Rockets 4 Game Recruits 2 Field 6  TB 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 B1 (10u)> St Louis Naturals 1 Game STL Force 4 Field 3  TB 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 B2 (11u)> JC Phenoms 2 Game St. Louis Slam 3 Field 4  TB 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 M2 Division 2 (13u)> Flyers 7 Game Southsiders 8 Field 1  TB 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 J1 (14u)> Hawks 7 Game JC Phenoms 8 Field 2  TB 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Athletic Associat 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 8uMP> STL STrikers 3 Game Recruits 2 Field 5  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 B1 (10u)> STL Force 4 Game Raptors 2 Field 3  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 B2 (11u)> Hawks Baseball 1 Game St. Louis Slam 3 Field 4  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 M1 (12u)> StL Force 4 Game Bombers 3 Field 1  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 M2 Division 1 (13U)> AJAX Gold 2 Game STL Gold 5 Field 2  RE 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Athletic Associat 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 8uMP> Hawks 5 Game Diamond Stars 6 Field 5  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 B1 (10u)> St Louis Naturals 1 Game Raptors 2 Field 3  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 B2 (11u)> JC Phenoms 2 Game Hurricanes 4 Field 4  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 J1 (14u)> JC Phenoms 8 Game Hawks 7 Field 2  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 M2 Division 1 (13U)> Diamond Stars 3 Game STL Gold 5 Field 1  RE 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Athletic Associat 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 B2 (11u)> Hurricanes 4 Game St. Louis Slam 3 Field 3  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 M1 (12u)> DeSoto Shield 1 Game Bombers 3 Field 4  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 M2 Division 2 (13u)> Southsiders 8 Game Diamond Stars 10 Field 1  RE 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 J1 (14u)> JC Phenoms 8 Game Hawks 7 Field 2  RE 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Louis, Affton Athletic Assoc. 1:00p 2:45p  >2019 J1 (14u)> Hawks 3 Game Tigers Elite 5 Field 6  TB 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Louis, Affton Athletic Assoc. 1:00p 2:45p  >2019 J1 (14u)> Hawks 3 Game Hawks 7 Field 4  TB